ROKSMSK
2010 Chen Jin (Chiny) Wang Lin (Chiny)
2009 Lin Dan (Chiny) Lan Lu (Chiny)
2007 Lin Dan (Chiny) Zhu Lin (Chiny)
2006 Lin Dan (Chiny) Xie Xingfang (Chiny)
2005 Taufik Hidayat (Indonezja) Zhang Ning (Chiny)
2003 Xie Xuanzie (Chiny) Zhang Ning (Chiny)
2001 Hendrawan (Indonezja) Gong Ruina (Chiny)
1999 F.Permadi (Tajwan) C.Martin (Dania)
1997 P.Rasmussen (Dania) Y.Zhaoying (Chiny)
1995 H.Arbi (Indonezja) Y.Zhaoying (Chiny)
1993 J.Suprianto (Indonezja) S.Susanti (Indonezja)
1991 Zhao Jianhua (Chiny) T.Jiuhong (Chiny)
1989 Yang Yang (Chiny) Li Lingwei (Chiny)
1987 Yang Yang (Chiny) Han Aiping (Chiny)
1985 Han Jian (Chiny) Han Aiping (Chiny)
1983 I.Sugiarto (Indonezja) Li Lingwei (Chiny)
1980 R.Hartono (Indonezja) V.Wiharjo (Indonezja)
1977 F.Delfs (Dania) L.Koppen (Dania)

 

ROKDMDK
2010 Fu Haifeng / Cai Yun (Chiny) J.Du / Y.Yu (Chiny)
2009 Fu Haifeng / Cai Yun (Chiny) Y.Zhang / T.Zhao (Chiny)
2007 M.Kido / H.Setiawan (Indonezja) Yang W. / Zhang J. (Chiny)
2006 Fu Haifeng / Cai Yun (Chiny) Gao L. / Huang S. (Chiny)
2005 T.Gunawan / H.Bach (USA) W.Yang / J.Zhang (Chiny)
2003 L.Paaske / J.Rasmussen (Dania) Gao L. / Huang S. (Chiny)
2001 T.Gunawan / Haryanto (Indonezja) Gao L. / Huang S. (Chiny)
1999 Kim D.M./ Ha T.K. (Korea) Ge Fei / Gu Jun (Chiny)
1997 C.Wijaya / S.Budiarto (Indonezja) Ge Fei / Gu Jun (Chiny)
1995 R.Mainaky / R.Subagja (Indonezja) Gil Y.A./ Jang H.O. (Korea)
1993 R.Gunawan / Subagja (Indonezja) Lei / Qunhua (Chiny)
1991 Park J.B./ Kim M.S. (Korea) Weizhen / Qunhua (Chiny)
1989 Yongbo / Bingyi (Chiny) Weizhen / Ying (Chiny)
1987 Yongbo / Bingyi (Chiny) Weizhen / Ying (Chiny)
1985 Park J.B./ Kim M.S. (Korea) Aiping / Lingwei (Chiny)
1983 Fladberg / Helledie (Dania) Ying / Dixi (Chiny)
1980 Chandra / Hadinata (Indonezja) Perry / Webster (Anglia)
1977 Tjun / Wahjudi (Indonezja) Togaoo / Ueno (Japonia)

 

ROKMX
2010 B.Zheng / J.Ma (Chiny)
2009 T.Laybourn / K.Rytter-Juhl (Dania)
2007 N.Widianto / L.Natsir (Indonezja)
2006 N.Robertson / G.Emms (Anglia)
2005 N.Widianto / L.Natsir (Indonezja)
2003 Kim D.M. / Ra K.M. (Korea)
2001 Zhang J. / Gao L. (Chiny)
1999 Kim D.M. / Ra K.M. (Korea)
1997 Liu Y. / Ge Fei (Chiny)
1995 Lund / Thomsen (Dania)
1993 Lund (Dania) Bengtsson (Szwecja)
1991 Park J.B. / Chung M.H. (Korea)
1989 Park J.B. / Chung M.H. (Korea)
1987 Pengren / Fangjing (Chiny)
1985 Park J.B./ Yoo S.H. (Korea)
1983 Kihlstrom (Szwecja) Perry (Anglia)
1980 Hadinata / Wiguno (Indonezja)
1977 Skovgaard / Koppen (Dania)