ROKSINGIEL KOBIETSINGIEL MĘŻCZYZNDEBEL KOBIETDEBEL MĘŻCZYZNMIXT
2009 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Małgorzata KURDELSKA (SKB Suwałki)
Agnieszka WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
2008 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
2007 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
2. Małgorzata Kurdelska (AZS UW Warszawa)
Angelika Węgrzyn (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
2006 1. Angelika WĘGRZYN (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
3. Małgorzata Kurdelska (AZS UW Warszawa)
Paulina Matusewicz (Piast-B Słupsk)
1. Rafał HAWEL (---)
Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
2005 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
3. Małgorzata Kurdelska (AZS UW Warszawa)
1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Barbara KULANTY (SKB Suwałki)
2004 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Barbara KULANTY (SKB Suwałki)
2003 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
3. Małgorzata Kurdelska (AZS UW Warszawa)
1. Jacek NIEDŹWIEDZKI (SKB Suwałki) 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Nadieżda KOSTIUCZYK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Barbara KULANTY (SKB Suwałki)
2002 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk)
Joanna SZLESZYŃSKA (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Barbara KULANTY (SKB Suwałki)
2001 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Jacek NIEDŹWIEDZKI (SKB Suwałki) 1. Barbara KULANTY
Joanna SZLESZYŃSKA (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Barbara KULANTY (SKB Suwałki)
2000 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek NIEDŹWIEDZKI (SKB Suwałki) 1. Bożena HARACZ
Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Barbara KULANTY (SKB Suwałki)
1999 1. Kamila AUGUSTYN (Piast-B Słupsk) 1. Przemysław WACHA (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Joanna SZLESZYŃSKA (SKB Suwałki)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Technik Głubczyce)
Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK (SKB Suwałki)
Monika BIEŃKOWSKA (Bizon Płock)
1998 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek NIEDŹWIEDZKI (SKB Suwałki)
2. Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Bożena HARACZ
Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Michał ŁOGOSZ (Bizon Płock)
Damian PŁAWECKI (AZS Kraków)
3. Robert Mateusiak
Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Damian PŁAWECKI (AZS Kraków)
Dorota GRZEJDAK (Pobrzeże Koszalin)
1997 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek NIEDŹWIEDZKI (SKB Suwałki)
2. Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Dorota BOREK
Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
Bożena Haracz (AZS PŚ Gliwice)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Damian PŁAWECKI (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Robert Mateusiak
Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Damian PŁAWECKI
Dorota BOREK (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Robert Mateusiak
Sylwia Rutkiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
1996 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Dariusz ZIĘBA (Polonez Warszawa)
3. Jacek Hankiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Monika BIEŃKOWSKA
Katarzyna BOCZEK (Stal Płock)
2. Sylwia Rutkiewicz
Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ
Dariusz ZIĘBA (Polonez Warszawa)
2. Robert Mateusiak (Polonez Warszawa)
Damian Pławecki (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Robert MATEUSIAK
Sylwia RUTKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
1995 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
Sylwia Rutkiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Dariusz ZIĘBA (Polonez Warszawa)
2. Jacek Hankiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Dorota BOREK
Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Sylwia Rutkiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
Monika Lipińska (Wilga Garwolin)
3. Elżbieta Grzybek
Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Damian PŁAWECKI (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Jacek Hankiewic
Robert Mateusiak (Polonez Warszawa)< br />3. Mariusz Borowiec
Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Robert Mateusiak
Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
1994 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
Sylwia Rutkiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Dariusz ZIĘBA (Polonez Warszawa)
2. Jacek Hankiewicz (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Monika LIPIŃSKA
Sylwia RUTKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
2. Elżbieta Grzybek
Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Damian PŁAWECKI (AZS Warszawa)
Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Jacek Hankiewic
Dariusz Zieba (Polonez Warszawa)< br />3. Mariusz Borowiec
Robert Mateusiak (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Damian PŁAWECKI (AZS Warszawa)
Dorota BOREK (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Robert Mateusiak
Elżbieta Grzybek (Polonez Warszawa)
1993 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
2. Dariusz Zięba (Polonez Warszawa)
3. Mariusz Borowiec (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Bożena HARACZ
Bożena BĄK (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Elżbieta Grzybek
Beata Syta (Polonez Warszawa)
3. Sylwia Rutkiewicz (AZS UW Warszawa)
Monika Lipińska
1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
Dariusz ZIĘBA (Polonez Warszawa)
2. Robert Mateusiak (Polonez Warszawa)
Dariusz Kaczmarczyk (Wilga Garwolin)
3. Mariusz Borowiec
Grzegorz Szymański (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Elżbieta Grzybek (Polonez Warszawa)
Paweł Wasilewski (Stal Płock)
3. Damian Pławecki
Edyta Buziecka (AZS UW Warszawa)
1992 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Dariusz ZIĘBA (Polonez Warszawa) 1. Bożena BĄK
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Jacek Jagodziński
Damian Pławecki (AZS UW Warszawa)
3. Marek Krajewski (Polonez Warszawa)
Paweł Wasilewski (Stal Płock)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Marek Krajewski (Polonez Warszawa)
Sylwia Rutkiewicz (---)
3. Damian Pławecki
Sylwia Wiechowska (AZS UW Warszawa)
1991 1. Katarzyna KRASOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa) 1. Bożena HARACZ
Bożena SIEMIENIEC (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Sylwia Rutkiewicz (AZS UW Warszawa)
Monika Lipińska (Wilga Garwolin)
1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Jacek Jagodziński
Damian Pławecki (AZS UW Warszawa)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Elżbieta Grzybek (Polonez Warszawa)
Paweł Wasilewski (Stal Płock)
3. Damian Pławecki
Sylwia Rutkiewicz (AZS UW Warszawa)
1990 1. Beata SYTA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa) 1. Bożena HARACZ
Beata SYTA (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Sylwia Rutkiewicz (AZS UW Warszawa)
Monika Lipińska (Wilga Garwolin)
1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Polonez Warszawa)
Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
1989 1. Bożena SIEMIENIEC (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Kolejarz Katowice)
3. Janusz Czerwieniec (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Bożena HARACZ
Bożena SIEMIENIEC (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce)
Jacek HANKIEWICZ (Kolejarz Katowice)
3. Janusz Czerwieniec
Piotr Sobotka (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
1988 1. Bożena SIEMIENIEC (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Bożena HARACZ
Bożena SIEMIENIEC (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Janusz Czerwieniec (Polonez Warszawa)
Jacek Hankiewicz (Kolejarz Katowice)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
1987 1. Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Jerzy DOŁHAN (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Bożena SIEMIENIEC
Zofia ŻÓŁTAŃSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena HARACZ (Technik Głubczyce)
1986 1. Bożena SIEMIENIEC (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Bożena SIEMIENIEC
Zofia ŻÓŁTAŃSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Ewa WILMAN (Technik Głubczyce)
1985 1. Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Ewa WILMAN
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
2. Iwona Karwowska (Polonez Warszawa)
Ewa Zdrojewska (Start Gdynia)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Ewa WILMAN (Technik Głubczyce)
1984 1. Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Stanisław ROSKO (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Bożena SIEMIENIEC
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubcz.)
3. Iwona Karwowska
Krystyna Kopeć (Polonez Warszawa)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kazimierz CIURYS
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1983 1. Ewa RUSZNICA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Stanisław ROSKO (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Ewa RUSZNICA
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Grzegorz OLCHOWIK (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kazimierz CIURYS
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1982 1. Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Stanisław ROSKO (Technik Głubczyce) 1. Ewa RUSZNICA
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Kazimierz CIURYS
Stanisław ROSKO (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
3. Maria Dobrowolska (Ursus Warszawa)
Krzysztof Kruk (AZS AWF Wrocław)
1981 1. Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Technik Głubczyce)) 1. Brunon RDUCH (Unia Bieruń Stary) 1. Bożena WOJTKOWSKA
Zofia ŻÓŁTAŃSKA (Technik Głubczyce)
1. Brunon RDUCH
Norbert WĘGRZYN (Unia Bieruń Stary)
1. Jerzy DOŁHAN
Ewa RUSZNICA (Technik Głubczyce)
1980 1. Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Polonia Głubczyce) 1. Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław) 1. Ewa RUSZNICA
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Polonia Głubczyce)
1. Janusz LABISKO (Bolesław Bukowno)
Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław)
1. Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI
Elżbieta UTECHT (AZS AWF Wrocław)
1979 1. Elżbieta UTECHT (Unia Głubczyce) 1. Brunon RDUCH (Unia Bieruń Stary) 1. Maria BAHRYJ
Bozena WOJTKOWSKA (Polonia Głubczyce)
1. Zybmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI
Sławomir WŁOSZCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław)
1. Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław)
Elżbieta UTECHT (Polonia Głubczyce)
1978 1. Elżbieta UTECHT (Unia Głubczyce) 1. Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław) 1. Elżbieta UTECHT
Bożena WOJTKOWSKA (Unia Głubczyce)
1. Zybmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI
Sławomir WŁOSZCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław)
3. Lesław Markowicz (Stal FSO Warszawa)
Janusz Labisko (Bolesław Bukowno)
4. Krzysztof Kruk (Stal FSO Warszawa)
Ryszard Werbliński (AZS AWF Wrocław)
1. Janusz LABISKO (Bolesław Bukowno)
Anna ZYŚK (Start Gdynia)
1976 1. Elżbieta UTECHT (Unia Głubczyce)
2. Irena Karolczak (Stal FSO Warszawa)
1. Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (AZS AWF Wrocław) 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Stal FSO Warszawa)
Wanda CZAMAŃSKA (Gwardzista Wrocław)
1. Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Społem Słupsk)
Janusz LABISKO (Bolesław Bukowno)
1. Lesław MARKOWICZ
Irena KAROLCZAK (Stal FSO Warszawa)
1975 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Stal FSO Warszawa) 1. Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (Olimpia Wrocław) 1. Irena KAROLCZAK
Hanna SNOCHOWSKA (Stal FSO Warszawa)
1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA (Gwardzista Wrocław)
Wiesław ŚWIĄTCZAK (Rakieta Łódź)
1. Lesław MARKOWICZ
Irena KAROLCZAK (Stal FSO Warszawa)
2. Leszek Nowakowski
Hanna Snochowska (Stal FSO Warszawa)
1974 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Stal FSO Warszawa) 1. Stanisław ROSKO (Unia Głubczyce) 1. Irena KAROLCZAK
Hanna SNOCHOWSKA (Stal FSO Warszawa)
1. Ryszard BOREK
Stanisław ROSKO (Unia Głubczyce)
1. Leszek NOWAKOWSKI
Hanna SNOCHOWSKA (Warszawa)
2. Lesław Markowicz
Irena Karolczak (Stal FSO Warszawa)
1973 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław) 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA (Wrocław) --- 1. Wiesław DANIELSKI
Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (Wrocław)
1. Sławomir WŁOSZCZYŃSKI
Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław)
2. Leszek Nowakowski
Hanna Snochowska (Warszawa)
1972 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław) 1. Wiesław DANIELSKI (Wrocław) 1. Lidia BACZYŃSKA
Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław)
4. Małgorzata Izydorczyk
Teresa Masłowska (Warszawa)
1. Wiesław DANIELSKI
Zygmunt SKRZYPCZYŃSKI (Wrocław)
1. Leszek NOWAKOWSKI
Hanna SNOCHOWSKA (Warszawa)
1971 1. Lidia BACZYŃSKA (Wrocław)
3. Teresa Masłowska (Warszawa)
1. Wiesław ŚWIĄTCZAK (Łódź) --- 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA
Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Wrocław)
1. Wiesław ŚWIATCZAK
Ewa ASTASIEWICZ (Łódź)
4. Leszek Nowakowski
Bogumiła Chodownik (Warszawa)
1970 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław)
3. Teresa Masłowska (Warszawa)
1. Wiesław ŚWIĄTCZAK (Łódź) --- 1. Jerzy PRZYBYLSKI
Lech WOŹNY (Poznań)
1. Jan MAKARUŚ
Jolanta PROCH (Szczecin)
2. Bogusław Żołądkowski
Bogumiła Chodownik (Warszawa)
1969 1.Teresa MASŁOWSKA (Warszawa) 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA (Wrocław)
4. Marek Danowski (Warszawa)
--- 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA
Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Wrocław)
3. Marek Danowski
Rudolf Ogrodzki (Warszawa)
1. Bogusław ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI
Teresa MASŁOWSKA (Warszawa)
1968 1. Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław) 1. Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Wrocław) --- 1. Jerzy PRZYBYLSKI
Lech WOŹNY (Poznań)
2. Marek Danowski
Rudolf Ogrodzki (Warszawa)
1. Krzysztof ENGLANDER
Irena KAROLCZAK (Wrocław)
1967 1. Barbara ROJEWSKA (Olsztyn)
3. Teresa Masłowska (Warszawa)
1. Wiesław ŚWIĄTCZAK (Łódź)
3. Leszek Nowakowski (Warszawa)
--- 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA
Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Wrocław)
2. Andrzej Dyżakowski
Leszek Nowakowski (Warszawa)
1. Krzysztof ENGLANDER
Bożena BASIŃSKA (Wrocław)
1966 1.Teresa MASŁOWSKA (Warszawa) 1. Wiesław ŚWIĄTCZAK (Łódź)
3. Leszek Nowakowski (Warszawa)
--- 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA
Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Wrocław)
1. Wiesław ŚWIATCZAK
Irena JÓZEFOWICZ (Łódź)
2. Leszek Nowakowski
Irena Masłowska (Warszawa)
1965 1.Teresa MASŁOWSKA (Warszawa) 1.Aleksander KOCZUR (Kraków)
2. Leszek Nowakowski (Warszawa)
--- 1. Andrzej DOMAGAŁA
Krzysztof ENGLANDER (Wrocław)
4. Zdzisław Karwat
Czesław Wojciechowski (Warszwa)
1. Bolesław SUTERSKI
Stanisława SUTERSKA (Poznań)
1964 1.Teresa MASŁOWSKA (Warszawa)
4.Krystyna Dudzińska (Warszawa)
1.Feliks GLAPKA (Poznań) --- 1.Feliks GLAPKA
Marian GRYS (Poznań)
1. Bolesław SUTERSKI
Stanisława SUTERSKA (Poznań)
3. Rudolf Ogrodzki
Teresa Masłowska (Warszawa)