ROKSMSK
2012 M.Zwiebler (Niemcy) Tine Baun (Dania)
2010 P.Gade (Dania) Tine Rasmussen-Baun (Dania)
2008 K.Jonassen (Dania)
3m. P.Wacha (Polska)
Xu Huaiwen (Niemcy)
2006 P.Gade (Dania) Xu Huaiwen (Niemcy)
2004 P.Gade (Dania) Mia Audina (Holandia)
2002 P.Rasmussen (Dania) Jie Yao (Holandia)
2000 P.Gade (Dania) C.Martin (Dania)
1998 P.Gade (Dania) C.Martin (Dania)
1996 P.E Hoyer Larsen (Dania) C.Martin (Dania)
1994 P.E Hoyer Larsen (Dania) Lim Xia Qing (Szwecja)
1992 P.E Hoyer Larsen (Dania) P.Nedergaard (Dania)
1990 S.Baddeley (Anglia) P.Nedergaard (Dania)
1988 D.Hall (Anglia) K.Larsen (Dania)
1986 M.Frost (Dania) H.Troke (Anglia)
1984 M.Frost (Dania) H.Troke (Anglia)
1982 J.P Nierhoff (Dania) L.Koppen (Dania)
1980 F.Delfs (Dania) L.Blumer (Szwajcaria)
1978 F.Delfs (Dania) L.Koppen (Dania)
1976 F.Delfs (Dania) G.Gilks (Anglia)
1974 S.Johnsson (Szwecja) G.Gilks (Anglia)
1972 W.Bochof (RFN) M.Beck (Anglia)
1970 S.Johnsson (Szwecja) E.Twedberg (Szwecja)
1968 S.Johnsson (Szwecja) I.Latz (RFN)

 

ROKDMDK
2012 M.Boe / C.Mogensen (Dania) Ch.Pedersen / K.Rytter Juhl (Dania)
2010 L.Paaske / J.Rasmussen (Dania) Valeria Sorokina / Nina Vislova (Rosja)
2008 L.Paaske / J.Rasmussen (Dania) K.Rytter Juhl / L.Frier Kristiansen (Dania)
2006 Erikssen / Lungaard Hansen (Dania)
3m. R.Mateusiak / M.Łogosz (Polska)
D.Kellogg / G.Emms (Anglia)
2004 Erikssen / Lungaard Hansen (Dania)
3m. R.Mateusiak / M.Łogosz (Polska)
Audina / Bruil (Holandia)
2002 Erikssen / Lungaard Hansen (Dania)
3m. R.Mateusiak / M.Łogosz (Polska)
Bramsen / Jorgensen (Dania)
2000 Erikssen / Larsen (Dania)
3m. R.Mateusiak / M.Łogosz (Polska)
Kellog / Goode (Anglia)
1998 Archer / Hunt (Anglia) Olsen / Thomsen (Dania)
1996 Holst Christensen / Lund (Dania) L.Stuer Lauridsen / Thomsen (Dania)
1994 Archer / Hunt (Anglia) L.X Qing / Magnusson (Szwecja)
1992 Holst Christensen / Lund (Dania) L.X Qing / Magnusson (Szwecja)
1990 Paulsen / Swarrer (Dania) Kjaer / Nielsen (Dania)
1988 Nierhoff / Kjeldsen (Dania) Kjaer / Nielsen (Dania)
1986 Fladberg / Helledie (Dania) Clark / Gowers (Anglia)
1984 Dew / Tredgett (Anglia) Chapman / Clark (Anglia)
1982 Karlsson / Kihlstrom (Szwecja) Gilks / Clark (Anglia)
1980 Nordin / Karlsson(Szwecja) Perry / Webster (Anglia)
1978 Stevens / Tredget (Anglia) Perry / Statt (Anglia)
1976 Stevens / Tredget (Anglia) Gilks / Whetnall (Anglia)
1974 Braun / Maywald (RFN) Gilks / Beck (Anglia)
1972 Braun / Maywald (RFN) Gilks / Hashman (Anglia)
1970 Hansen / Walsoe (Dania) Boxall / Whetnall (Anglia)
1968 Eddy / Powell (Anglia) Boxall / Whetnall (Anglia)

 

ROKMX
2012 1m. R.Mateusiak / N.Zięba (Polska)
2010 T.Layborn / K.Juhl (Dania)
2m. R.Mateusiak / N.Kostiuczyk-Zięba (Polska)
2008 A.Clark / D.Kellogg (Anglia)
2m. R.Mateusiak / N.Kostiuczyk (Polska)
2006 T.Layborn / K.Juhl (Dania)
3m. R.Mateusiak / N.Kostiuczyk (Polska)
2004 Robertson / Emms (Anglia)
2002 Eriksen / Schjoldager (Dania)
2000 Sogaard / Olsen (Dania)
1998 Sogaard / Olsen (Dania)
1996 Sogaard / Olsen (Dania)
1994 Sogaard (Dania) Bengtsson (Szewcja)
1992 Lund / Dupont (Dania)
1990 Holst Christensen / Mogensen (Dania)
1988 Fladberg (Dania) Clark (Anglia)
1986 Dew / Gilks (Anglia)
1984 Dew / Gilks (Anglia)
1982 Dew / Gilks (Anglia)
1980 Tredgett / Perry (Anglia)
1978 Tredgett / Perry (Anglia)
1976 Talbot / Gilks (Anglia)
1974 Talbot / Gilks (Anglia)
1972 Talbot / Gilks (Anglia)
1970 Eddy / Whetnall (Anglia)
1968 Jordan / Whetnall (Anglia)